| SGT. J.C. GILLILAND (415) | 250588468 | 0 | 0 | 12/30/2025 | 4:22PM | LIVINGSTON | RTE H - 2 MILES E OF AVALON | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 FORD F150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GABRIELSON'S | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | NO | HALE, MO | GENERAL INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MODERATE | NO | HALE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CHILLICOTHE EMS TO HEDRICK MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WAS EASTBOUND ON RTE H AND TRAVELED OFF THE SOUTHSIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEH 1 STRUCK A DITCH WITH ITS FRONT RIGHT AND CAME TO REST ON ITS WHEELS FACING EAST IN A PRIVATE DRIVEWAY. ASSISTED BY LIVINGSTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.