Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TRP Z.P. BECKERMAN 139 CPL J.R. SPAIN 1201 250588139 37.487011 -90.024717 12/30/2025 12:55PM BOLLINGER MO-51 2 MILES SOUTH OF PATTON E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2014 CHRYSLER 200 MODERATE TOWED BY REAGANS ADULT MALE 38 NO BONNE TERRE,MO NONE NORTHBOUND
1 2008 KIA SPECTRA TOTAL TOWED BY REAGAN'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 76 YES SEDGEWICKVILLE,MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 4 MINOR YES SEDGEWICKVILLE,MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST. FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER
1 ADULT FEMALE 31 MINOR YES SEDGEWICKVILLE,MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED AMBULANCE TO ST. FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER
2 ADULT FEMALE 41 MINOR YES BONNE TERRE,MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER
1 ADULT FEMALE 76 MINOR YES SEDGEWICKVILLE,MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST. FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 MADE LEFT TURN IN FRONT OF VEHICLE ONE