| MSGT J.J. MCDONALD (693) | 250587891 | 0 | 0 | 12/30/2025 | 9:51AM | CRAWFORD | 16 HIGHWAY 49 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 GMC | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | DAVISVILLE, MO | AUTO OWNERS INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND ON HIGHWAY 49 |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | DAVISVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STEELVILLE AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A PATCH OF ICE, TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL.