| TPR C L PARK (880) | 250587276 | 0 | 0 | 12/29/2025 | 5:15PM | PULASKI | HWY Y AT LOST RIVER DRIVE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET IMPALA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY JACK'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | YES | DIXON, MO | USAA | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | SERIOUS | YES | DIXON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK TWO MAILBOXES AND THE DITCH. ASSISTED BY MSGT K D RAPIER (1358)