Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR SNYDER #491 250586390 0 0 12/28/2025 7:50PM SULLIVAN MO-6 - 2 MILES EAST OF MILAN B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 TOYOTA TUNDRA MODERATE TOWED BY DOYLES TOWING ADULT MALE 50 UNKNOWN MILAN, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 44 MINOR UNKNOWN MILAN, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SULLIVAN COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.