| CPL. J. W. SERVAIS (989) | 250585031 | 0 | 0 | 12/27/2025 | 4:52PM | FRANKLIN | SOUTH DOOR FORD ROAD NEAR SPRING CREEK ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 SUZUKI 750 KING QUAD 4 WHEELER | NONE | TOWED TO/BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE | ADULT | MALE | 21 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MISSOURI BAPTIST AMBULANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TELEPHONE BOX CAUSING IT TO OVERTURN, EJECTING DRIVER 1 AND PASSENGER 1.