| TPR I.J. SMITH (226) | 250584916 | 0 | 0 | 12/27/2025 | 3:10PM | CAMDEN | ROUTE A AT FOX RIDGE RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2017 VOLKSWAGON PASSAT | MODERATE | REMOVED BY BLEDSOE TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | GRAVOIS MILLS, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2005 PONTIAC GRAND AM | TOTAL | REMOVED BY BLEDSOE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | NO | VERSAILLES, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2000 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | REMOVED BY BLEDSOE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | MONTREAL, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | NO | VERSAILLES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY CAMDEN COUNTY EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | MONTREAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 AND VEHICLE 3 WERE TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON ROUTE A AND VEHICLE 2 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON ROUTE A. VEHICLE 1 SLOWED TO MAKE A LEFT TURN ONTO PERSIMMON GROVE ROAD AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 ON THE DRIVERS SIDE, VEHICLE 1 THEN ROTATED BACKWARDS AND STRUCK VEHICLE 3. ASSISTED BY TPR J.K. RIZER (233)