| TPR D.J. BITTICK (393) | 250583069 | 0 | 0 | 12/25/2025 | 11:10PM | ST. LOUIS | I-170 SOUTHBOUND RAMP TO SCUDDER RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CHEVROLET TRAX | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY BOLIN TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL EMS TO BARNES-JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 WAS TRAVELING TO FAST FOR CONDITIONS CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURN.