| TPR L. C. COLEMAN (173) | 250582987 | 0 | 0 | 12/25/2025 | 8:06PM | ST. FRANCOIS | OLD VANDERGRIFF ROAD SOUTH OF MARTIN STEGMANN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BUCKLEY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 73 | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 73 | MINOR | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A LEFT CURVE. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A POST.