Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT. L S ELLIOTT (346) 250582568 0 0 12/25/2025 8:00AM OZARK MO 95 IN THORNFIELD G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 TOYOTA CAMRY TOTAL REMOVED BY SAM'S WRECKER(FIRE DEPT) ADULT MALE 24 YES MANDEVILLE, LA UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MINOR YES MANDEVILLE, LA DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY OZARK COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BAXTER HEALTH MTN HOME,AR

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY STRUCK TWO ROADWAY SIGNS, A CONCRETE EMBANKMENT, OVERTURNED AND CAUGHT FIRE