| CPL R J HASTINGS /586/ | 250582553 | 38.3209833 | -94.291445 | 12/25/2025 | 5:50AM | BATES | ROUTE D AT ROUTE Z | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 FORD | TOTAL | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | WHITEMAN AIR FORCE BASE, KNOB NOSTER, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | WHITEMAN AIR FORCE BASE, KNOB NOSTER, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY EMS TO BATES COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY IN A CURVE AND OVERTURNED.