| TPR DAVIS #128 | 250582499 | 0 | 0 | 12/24/2025 | 11:25PM | RANDOLPH | WEST SHORE DRIVE 4 MILES WEST OF JACKSONVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CHRYSLER PACIFICA | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | CAIRO, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | SERIOUS | NO | KANSAS CITY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL. |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | SERIOUS | NO | CAIRO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY INTO A CREEK. ASSISTED BY MSGT PEMBERTON #1115, THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, AND NORTHEAST RANDOLPH COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT.