| TPR SMITH #774 | 250582226 | 0 | 0 | 12/24/2025 | 5:40PM | RALLS | RT P 2 MILES SOUTH OF CENTER | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 BUICK ENCORE | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERT'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | QUINCY, IL | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MINOR | YES | QUINCY, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 THEN STRUCK TWO ROCKS AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY THE RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.