Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR KELLER #370 250582014 0 0 12/24/2025 2:07PM SULLIVAN MO-129 5 MILES SOUTH OF GREEN CITY B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1996 CHEVROLET CORSICA TOTAL TOWED BY LITTRELL TOWING JUVENILE MALE 16 NO KIRKSVILLE, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 16 MINOR NO KIRKSVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO SULLIVAN COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, OVER CORRECTED, STRUCK A FENCE AND OVERTURNED.