| TPR. W. GIVENS (569) | 250581571 | 0 | 0 | 12/24/2025 | 7:54AM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE K AT LAKESIDE DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 TOYOTA COROLLA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY HOFFMAN'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | SAINT CLAIR, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | SAINT CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL - SULLIVAN |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | SULLIVAN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL - SULLIVAN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 BEGAN SKIDDING AND CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROAD, TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY TO THE LEFT AND STRUCK A TREE.