| TPR. M. M. GUINNIP (310) | 250581505 | 0 | 0 | 12/24/2025 | 4:56AM | MORGAN | MO-52 NEAR RICHLAND ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 CHRYSLER 300 | EXTENSIVE | GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | ELDON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK TWO HIGHWAY SIGNS AND THEN A FENCE.