| MSGT L R DANCY /1362/ | 250581026 | 38.6646416 | -94.540022 | 12/23/2025 | 4:20PM | CASS | GROH RD AT 253RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 CHEVROLET | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY J'S SOUTHLAND TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | YES | CLEVELAND, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | MODERATE | YES | CLEVELAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WEST PECULIAR EMS TO BELTON REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH1 TRAVELLED OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL Z D DAVIDSON /288/ AND CASS COUNTY DEPUTIES.