| TPR E PRITCHARD (696) | 250579536 | 0 | 0 | 12/22/2025 | 2:10PM | ST. CHARLES | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 70 AT CAVE SPRINGS RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 CHEVROLET TAHOE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2015 FORD FUSION | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY SUPERIOR | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | AFFTON, MO | ALLSTATE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | UNKNOWN | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST CHARLES BY ST CHARLES COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MINOR | YES | AFFTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL BY ST CHARLES COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR T MURPHY (714) AND TPR M OGBORN (461)