| TPR. B.C. ROBERTS (529) | 250578477 | 0 | 0 | 12/21/2025 | 3:43PM | ST. CHARLES | SOUTHBOUND MO-J AT MO-94 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CADILLAC CTS | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO A2B TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | PORTAGE DES SIOUX, MO | PROGRESSIV | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2025 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO A2B TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | ATLTON, IL | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | MODERATE | YES | ALTON, IL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1.