| TPR. J. BROWN (184) | 250576091 | 0 | 0 | 12/19/2025 | 9:08PM | FRANKLIN | US-50 EAST OF MO-185 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2002 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | GERALD, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2016 DODGE DART | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | NO | BRANSON, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 0 | SERIOUS | YES | GERALD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO CARDINAL GLENNON CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | SERIOUS | YES | GERALD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD AREA AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | MINOR | NO | BRANSON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED INTO THE WESTBOUND LANE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD-ON. ASSISTED BY MSGT. L. KEATHLEY #251, TPR. N. SCHUETZ #950, AND FRANKLIN COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE