| TPR. N. A. SCHUETZ (950) | 250575940 | 0 | 0 | 12/19/2025 | 6:51PM | FRANKLIN | EASTBOUND MO-100 AT KAISER HILL RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2002 PETERBILT 379 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | SULLIVAN, MO | ARCH | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2016 VOLVO S80 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 82 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 82 | MODERATE | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CRESTED A HILL AND DROVE INTO THE BACK OF VEHICLE 2'S TRAILER. ASSISTED BY MSGT. L. J. KEATHLEY (251).