| TPR J. PHILPOT #1182 | 250575310 | 37.4818297 | -92.891057 | 12/19/2025 | 1:00PM | WEBSTER | MO-Y 3 MILES SOUTHWEST OF CONWAY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 SUBARU FORESTER | MODERATE | TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | YES | SEYMOUR; MO | HAULERS INSURANCE COMPANY | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | MINOR | YES | SEYMOUR; MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COX AMBULANCE TO MERCY LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE #1 SWERVED TO AVOID A VEHICLE IN HER LANE. VEHICLE #1 LEFT THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY BUT OVER CORRECTED AND WENT OFF THE LEFT SIDE AND OVERTURNED