| TPR A. JAMES /557/ | 250575044 | 37.1595817 | -92.914621 | 12/19/2025 | 12:38PM | WEBSTER | EASTBOUND US-60 IN FORDLAND | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2022 FORD E-350 | MINOR | RELEASED TO DRIVER | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PROTECTIVE INS CO | EAST |
| 1 | 2016 TOYOTA SIENNA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY YATES BOYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | MINOR | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED