Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J.S. HUSKEY (1265) 250574812 0 0 12/19/2025 8:10AM FRANKLIN 2192 ETLAH ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 WESTERN STAR EXTENSIVE TAKEN BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING ADULT MALE 28 YES NEW HAVEN, MO GRINNELL MUTUAL EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 28 MINOR YES NEW HAVEN, MO DRIVER PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.