| CPL C.M. BARCLAY (135) | 250573603 | 0 | 0 | 12/18/2025 | 10:23AM | PHELPS | HIGHWAY 63 5 MILES SOUTH OF ROLLA | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 HYUNDAI VELOSTER | TOTAL | D&D TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | NO | LICKING MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | LICKING MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MODERATE | NO | LICKING MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, BECAME AIRBORNE, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR K. J. ESTES (375)