| TPR S.C. CLAIR (411) | 250573237 | 0 | 0 | 12/17/2025 | 11:10PM | ST. LOUIS | I-170 SB SOUTH OF MO-180 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 FORD TAURUS | MODERATE | TAKEN TO/BY BOLINS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | GRANITE CITY, IL | NO INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | GRANITER CITY, IL | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY COMMUNITY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR D.J. BITTICK (393)