Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C A NARAMORE (877) 250572422 36.84666 -89.45422 12/17/2025 1:00PM MISSISSIPPI ROUTE B - 1 MILE NORTH OF DOGWOOD E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 FORD F150 TOTAL TOWED HEPPE'S TOWING JUVENILE MALE 16 NO EAST PRAIRIE, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 16 MINOR NO EAST PRAIRIE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER
1 JUVENILE MALE 16 MINOR NO EAST PRAIRIE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.