| TPR. B. HUNSICKER (716) | 250572087 | 0 | 0 | 12/17/2025 | 9:42AM | MILLER | ROUTE BB, SOUTH OF MO 42 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD EXPEDITION | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GENE'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | YES | DIXON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MINOR | YES | DIXON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MILLER COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR. I. SMITH (226).