| TPR. LITTLE #441. | 250571858 | 0 | 0 | 12/17/2025 | 7:15AM | RANDOLPH | ROUTE DD 1 MILE NORTH OF MOBERLY. | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 FORD F250 | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY PRATHER'S TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | HUNTSVILLE, MO. | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MODERATE | YES | HUNTSVILLE, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED COMING TO REST IN A FIELD. ASSISTED BY SGT. DUPPONG #824, CVO ARNDT #W168, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, WESTRAN FIREDEPARTMENT, AND RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE.