| M.SGT. T. MOSLEY #659 | 250571035 | 37.41511 | -92.95356 | 12/16/2025 | 2:00PM | WEBSTER | MO-W, 6.5 MILES NORTH OF MARSHFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | ELKLAND, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | ELKLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | ELKLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH SPRINGFIELD |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | ELKLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, WENT OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED INTO A FENCE.