| CPL B.A. HALL #347 | 250570325 | 36.588108 | -93.231331 | 12/16/2025 | 6:07AM | TANEY | US 65 .5 SOUTH OF HOLLISTER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 FORD EXPEDITION | TOTAL | SPEEDWAY TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | HARRISON, AR | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2015 LEXUS ES300H | TOTAL | ALLTIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | BRANSON, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | HARRISON, AR | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MODERATE | YES | BRANSON, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, BRANSON, MO |
Misc. Information
VEH #1 WAS ATTEMPTING TO CROSS US 65, FAILED TO YIELD, AND WAS STRUCK BY NORTHBOUND VEH #2.