| TPR J.M. HAINES (777) | 250570151 | 39.182175 | -93.8193 | 12/15/2025 | 8:51PM | LAFAYETTE | US-24 AT HALLS STATION ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 LEXUS 250 | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACKSON COUNTY TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | UNKNOWN | INDENPENDENCE, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | INDENPENDENCE, MO | DRIVER | CENTERPOINT HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED INTO THE OPPOSITE LANE OF TRAVEL, AND DROVE OFF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A DITCH. ASSISTED BY LAFAYETTE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE