| TPR. M. SMITH (811) | 250569908 | 0 | 0 | 12/15/2025 | 5:05PM | ST. LOUIS | SOUTHBOUND INTERSTATE 270 NORTH OF ROUTE 100 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 SUBARU WRX | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 TOYOTA SIENNA | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | PACIFIC, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY WEST COUNTY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS BEHIND VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO A STOP AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.