Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL D M WYATT #1109 250569741 37.4958333 -89.938888 12/15/2025 3:06PM BOLLINGER MO-72 AT COUNTY ROAD 356 E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 GMC YUKON TOTAL TOWED BY A1 TOWING ADULT FEMALE 24 NO FREDERICKTOWN, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
2 2025 HYUNDAI SANTA FE TOTAL TOWED BY A1 TOWING ADULT FEMALE 45 YES CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO ACE AMERICAN EASTBOUND
3 2017 BUICK ENCLAVE TOTAL TOWED BY A1 ADULT FEMALE 55 YES JACKSON, MO STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 24 MINOR NO FREDERICKTOWN, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED CENTER OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 AND VEHICLE 3