| TPR E. A. FERRELL (153) | 250569578 | 0 | 0 | 12/15/2025 | 1:44PM | PULASKI | HWY 133 THREE MILES NORTH OF CROCKER | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 MAZDA 6 | TOTAL | TOWED BY J AND S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | YES | DIXON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MODERATE | YES | DIXON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A SIGN, A FENCE, AND THE DITCH.