Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. Z.T. CHASTAIN (652) 250569568 0 0 12/15/2025 1:30PM FRANKLIN ROUTE H NEAR BYLO ACRES LANE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 JEEP WRANGLER TOTAL LEFT ROADSIDE ADULT FEMALE 49 YES SULLIVAN, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 49 MODERATE YES SULLIVAN, MO DRIVER TO MISSOURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN HOSPITAL BY MISSOURI BAPTIST AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.