| TPR D. BRIDGES #248 | 250568394 | 38.05687 | -93.72487 | 12/14/2025 | 1:25PM | ST. CLAIR | RT B TWO MILES NORTHWEST OF OSCEOLA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | BRAY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | NO | OSCEOLA, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MINOR | NO | OSCEOLA, MO | DRIVER | GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, CLINTON, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SWERVED TO AVOID A DEER IN THE ROAD AND RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE.