| TROOPER Z. T. MICKS (475) | 250568313 | 0 | 0 | 12/14/2025 | 1:15PM | ST. CHARLES | NORTHBOUND HIGHWAY Z, NORTH OF CEDAR LAKE DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 64 | NO | SAINT PETERS/MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 FORD F-250 | TOTAL | REMAINED AT RESIDENCE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | PARKED |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | MINOR | NO | SAINT PETERS/MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY SAINT CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL WEST |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 EXPERIENCED A MEDICAL EMERGENCY CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY WIRE, A MAILBOX, AND A CABLE BOX. VEHICLE 1 THEN CONTINUED THROUGH A FRONT YARD AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2.