| TPR. L.C.PRUIETT #432 | 250567754 | 36.06034 | -90.10497 | 12/13/2025 | 11:10PM | DUNKLIN | MO-164 2 MILES EAST OF HORNERSVILLE | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY RUDI'S | ADULT | MALE | 25 | NO | HORNERSVILLE, MO | N/A | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | NO | HORNERSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO ARKANSAS METHODIST IN PARAGOULD, AR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE, TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX, STRUCK THE GROUND, AND OVERTURNED.