| TPR. D. A. PAULSEN /1197/ | 250567297 | 38.2418888 | -93.396888 | 12/13/2025 | 5:50PM | BENTON | MISSOURI 7 AT COLD SPRING AVE | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 RAM PICK UP | MODERATE | TOWED BY TOLLIVERS | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | WARSAW, MO | USAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2013 HYUNDAI ACCENT | MODERATE | TOWED BY TWIN LAKES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 78 | YES | WARSAW, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 82 | MINOR | YES | WARSAW, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO GOLDEN VALLEY BY WARSAW EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY BENTON COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.