Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C DEALBA (323) 250567109 0 0 12/13/2025 2:55PM JEFFERSON MO-30 EAST OF WILD CHERRY DR C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2025 TOYOTA CAMRY MODERATE TOWED BY NORTHWEST TOWING ADULT MALE 31 YES ROBERTSVILLE, MO UNKNOWN WEST
1 2010 CHEVROLET IMPALA MODERATE TOWED BY NORTHWEST TOWING ADULT MALE 40 YES HIGH RIDGE, MO UNKNOWN WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 40 MINOR YES HIGH RIDGE, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY BIG RIVER EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, SPUN, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 CONTINUED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY TPR C KURTZMAN (373)