| CPL. N.W. STEVENS (575) | 250566719 | 0 | 0 | 12/13/2025 | 10:10AM | JEFFERSON | STATE ROUTE MM AT MAIN STREET | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1985 CHEVROLET CK | TOTAL | TOWED BY NORTHWEST TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2013 RAM 2500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | DITTMER, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN FROM EASTBOUND STATE ROUTE MM TO MAIN STREET. VEHICLE 2 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON STATE ROUTE MM. VEHICLE 1 PULLED IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. J.R. CAMPBELL (325)