| MSGT. M.W. HEDLUND (255) | 250566079 | 0 | 0 | 12/12/2025 | 8:30PM | WARREN | SOUTHBOUND ROUTE TT NORTH OF BERG VALLEY | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 GMC YUKON | TOTAL | TOWED BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | LEASBURG, MO | THE GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MODERATE | NO | LEASBURG, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY MARTHASVILLE COMMUNITY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A POLE, AND A TREE. ASSISTED BY THE WARREN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.