| TPR. SCHIEFERDECKER #743. | 250565985 | 0 | 0 | 12/12/2025 | 7:30PM | LEWIS | MO-16 .5 MILES EAST OF LEWISTOWN | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 DODGE DURANGO | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY CANTON TIRE. | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | MONTICELLO, MO. | DAIRYLAND | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 1998 BUICK PARK AVENUE | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ROBERT'S TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 44 | YES | LABELLE, MO. | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | MONTICELLO, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO BLESSING HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE. |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | LABELLE, MO. | DRIVER | TREATED AT THE SCENE AND RELEASED. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR. FISH #253, LEWIS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, LEWIS COUNTY AMBULANCE, AND LABELLE FIRE DEPARTMENT.