| MSGT EASLEY #141 | 250564866 | 0 | 0 | 12/12/2025 | 8:00AM | MONROE | MO-U 1 MILE SOUTH OF GOSS | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 TOYOTA PRIUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | NO | PARIS, MO | FARM BUREAU INSURANCE | WEST BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | MODERATE | NO | PARIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL COLUMBIA, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MONROE COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT AND PARIS FIRE DEPARTMENT.