| TPR. B.A. TEAGUE (1385) | 250564760 | 0 | 0 | 12/12/2025 | 6:55AM | ST. LOUIS | NORTHBOUND INTERSTATE 55 NORTH OF REAVIS BARRACKS ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET MALIBU | MODERATE | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 CHEVROLET SONIC | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | YES | ARNOLD, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | MINOR | YES | ARNOLD, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY AFFTON FIRE DEPARTMENT |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP WHILE DRIVING. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.