| TPR A C HUNOLT/341/ | 250564674 | 39.51814 | -93.47537 | 12/11/2025 | 11:10PM | CARROLL | US-65 AT COUNTY ROAD 170 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD F150 | MODERATE | TOWED BY R & L TOW | ADULT | MALE | 57 | UNKNOWN | CARROLLTON,MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | CARROLLTON,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CARROLL COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTH KANSAS CITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A EMBANKMENT.