| TPR. D. MAUPIN #1369 | 250563962 | 37.0817222 | -94.313388 | 12/11/2025 | 4:00PM | JASPER | I-44 AT I-49 | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | M&M WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | STOTTS CITY, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2025 MAZDA CX50 | TOTAL | TOWED BY M&M WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | YES | WICHITA, KS | AVIS-SELF INSURED | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2021 INTERNATIONAL | MODERATE | TOWED BY M&M WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 40 | YES | ARLINGTON, TX | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 4 | 2015 CHEVROLET EXPRESS | MODERATE | TOWED BY COATS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | JOPLIN, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | STOTTS CITY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO FREEMAN HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 40 | MINOR | YES | ARLINGTON, TX | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 2 AND THEN BY VEHICLE 4. VEHICLE 2 THEN STRUCK VEHICLE 3.