| CPL G. C. LEACH (1240) | 250563579 | 0 | 0 | 12/11/2025 | 10:05AM | PIKE | 79 SOUTH OF MISSOURI ROUTE YY | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CASCADIA FREIGHTLINER | TOTAL | TOWED BY HEARTLAND TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MISSOURI | GREAT WEST CASUALTY COMPANY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | SERIOUS | YES | ST. LOUIS, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY SAINT LOUIS VIA AIR EVAC 146 |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS NORTHBOUND ON MISSOURI 79. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO REST OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY PIKE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.