| TPR WILLOCK #257 | 250562879 | 0 | 0 | 12/10/2025 | 5:43PM | MACON | MO 156 1 MILE EAST OF GIFFORD | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1996 TOYOTA TACOMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY STILLS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | LA PLATA, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | SERIOUS | YES | LA PLATA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LIFE FLIGHT HELICOPTER TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A BRIDGE GUARDRAIL. ASSISTED BY THE MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.